1. Bicycle Place Number 1 .: CITY TOWN DONJI CITY, MUNICIPAL BOARD MATKO LAGINJA, OŠ MATKA

LAGUNJE, LINE STREET 13

at which voters will vote Albanian National Minorities

with residence in city quarters: DONJI GRAD, GORNJI GRAD-MEDVEŠČAK, TRNJE

2. Bicycle Place Number 2 .: CITY TOWN TREŠNJEVKA - NORTH, MONTHLY BOARD OF STAR TREŠNJEVKA, IX.

GIMNAZIJA, DOBOJSKA ULICA 12

at which voters will vote Albanian National Minorities

residing in urban areas: TREŠNJEVKA-JUG, TREŠNJEVKA-SJEVER

3. Bureau number 3 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT PEŠČENICA - ŽITNJAK, MONTHLY COMMITTEE "FERENŠČICA",

IVANIĆGRADSKA 66, DVORANA

at which voters will vote Albanian National Minorities

with residence in city quarters: MAKSIMIR, PEŠČENICA-ŽITNJAK, SUBJECTS

4. BIRCH PLACE NUMBER 4 .: CITY OF NOVEMBER NOVEMBER ZAGREB - ZAPAD, REGIONAL OFFICE OF NEW ZAGREB, AVENIJA

DUBROVNIK 12, GROUND FLOOR RIGHT FROM DOOR

at which voters will vote Albanian National Minorities

residing in urban areas: BREZOVICA, NOVA ZAGREB-ISTOK, NOVA ZAGREB-ZAPAD

5. Dialect number 5 .: Townsville PODSUSED - VRAPČE, MJESNI ODBOR VRAPČE - CENTAR, ILICA 421,

ULIČNA BUILDING, LEFT GROUND FLOOR, TWO ROOM

at which voters will vote Albanian National Minorities

with residence in city quarters: ČRNOMEREC, PODSUSED-VRAPČE, STENJEVEC

1

6. Bureau number 6 .: CITY CITY OF GORNJA DUBRAVA, MUNICIPALITY OF POLJANICE, DUBRAVA 203,

VELIKA DVORANA

at which voters will vote Albanian National Minorities

with residence in the urban quarters: DONJA DUBRAVA, GORNJA DUBRAVA

7. Bureau number 7 .: CITY SQUARE OF SESVET, MONTHLY COMMITTEE CENTER, SPACES OF THE MONTHLY BOARD,

KARLOVAČKA 2, I THREE LEFT

at which voters will vote Albanian National Minorities

with residence in the SESVETA City District

8. Bicycle Place Number 8 .: CITY TOWN DONJI CITY, MUNICIPAL BOARD MATKO LAGINJA, OŠ MATKA

LAGUNJE, LINE STREET 13

at which voters will vote Bosniak National Minorities

with residence in city quarters: DONJI GRAD, GORNJI GRAD-MEDVEŠČAK, MAKSIMIR, SUBJECT, WELL

9. Bicycle Place Number 9 .: CITY TOWN TREŠNJEVKA - NORTH, MONTHLY BOARD OF STAR TREŠNJEVKA, IX.

GIMNAZIJA, DOBOJSKA ULICA 12

at which voters will vote Bosniak National Minorities

residing in urban areas: TREŠNJEVKA-JUG, TREŠNJEVKA-SJEVER

10. Bijelo mjesto broj 10 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT NOVI ZAGREB - ISTOK, MJESNI ODBOR ZAPRUĐE, TRG IVANA

MEŠTROVIC 1G, GROUND FLOOR, TWO ROOM

at which voters will vote Bosniak National Minorities

residing in urban areas: BREZOVICA, NOVA ZAGREB-ISTOK, NOVA ZAGREB-ZAPAD

11. Bureau number 11 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT PEŠČENICA - ŽITNJAK, PODRUČNI URED PEŠČENICA, ZAPOLJSKA

1, GROUND FLOOR

at which voters will vote Bosniak National Minorities

with residence in the PEŠČENICA-ŽITNJAK City Quarter

12. Dial-up number 12 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT PODSUSED - VRAPČE, MJESNI ODBOR VRAPČE - CENTAR, ILICA

421, ULIČNI ZGRADA, PRIZEMLJE RAVNO

at which voters will vote Bosniak National Minorities

with residence in city quarters: ČRNOMEREC, PODSUSED-VRAPČE, STENJEVEC

13. The number of 13 buses is: Town Hall of Upper Gorbachevo, Subdivision of DUBRAV, DUBRAVA 49, II.

THREE RIGHT, TWO "C"

at which voters will vote Bosniak National Minorities

with residence in the urban quarters: DONJA DUBRAVA, GORNJA DUBRAVA

2

14. Banner number 14 .: CITY SQUARE OF SESVET, MONTHLY CENTER, MONTHLY SPACE

ODBORA, KARLOVAČKA 2, I THREE LEFT

at which voters will vote Bosniak National Minorities

with residence in the SESVETA City District

15. Place number 15 .: CITY CITY OF WESTERN, MUNICIPALITY OF VIRGIN, STREETS OF WALKING RUŽIČKE 26,

(INNOVATION FROM THE KNIFE TRIP 1), THE SOUTHWORK OF THE FACILITY, THE "A"

at which voters will vote Montenegrin National Minorities

with residence in the city districts: BREZOVICA, ČRNOMEREC, DONJI GRAD, GORNJI GRAD-MEDVEŠČAK, NOVI ZAGREB-EAST, NOVI ZAGREB-ZAPAD, PODSUSED-VRAPČE, STENJEVEC, TREŠNJEVKA-JUG, TREŠNJEVKA-NJEVER, TRNJE

16. Bureau number 16 .: CITY OF DONJA DUBRAVA, MONTHLY BOARD "IVAN MAŽURANIĆ",

VRPOLJSKA 10, I. FLOOR, HALL

at which voters will vote Montenegrin National Minorities

domiciled in urban areas: DONJA DUBRAVA, GORNJA DUBRAVA, MAKSIMIR, PEŠČENICA-ŽITNJAK, PODSLJEME, SESVETE

17. Bureau number 17 .: CITY MAKSIMIR CITY, MAKSIMIR REGIONAL OFFICE, PETROVA 116,

GROUND FLOOR, ROOM RIGHT

at which voters will vote Czech National Minorities

with residency in the area of ​​the City of Zagreb

18. Bicycle Place number 18 .: CITY CITY DONJI CITY, MUNICIPAL BOARD MATKO LAGINJA, STREET TRAVEL

LAGINJE 11

at which voters will vote Hungarian National Minorities

with residency in the area of ​​the City of Zagreb

19. Place number 19 .: CITY CITY OF WESTERN, MUNICIPALITY OF VIRGIN, STREETS OF WALKING RUŽIČKE 26,

(INQUIRY FROM THE KNIFE TRIP 1), THE SOUTH PAGE OF THE FACILITY, ROOM "B"

at which voters will vote Macedonian National Minorities

with residence in the city districts: BREZOVICA, ČRNOMEREC, DONJI GRAD, GORNJI GRAD-MEDVEŠČAK, NOVI ZAGREB-EAST, NOVI ZAGREB-ZAPAD, PODSUSED-VRAPČE, STENJEVEC, TREŠNJEVKA-JUG, TREŠNJEVKA-NJEVER, TRNJE

20. Bureau number 20 .: CITY MAKSIMIR CITY, MAKSIMIR REGIONAL OFFICE, PETROVA 116,

GROUND FLOOR, LIVING ROOM

at which voters will vote Macedonian National Minorities

domiciled in urban areas: DONJA DUBRAVA, GORNJA DUBRAVA, MAKSIMIR, PEŠČENICA-ŽITNJAK, PODSLJEME, SESVETE

21. Bicycle Place Number 21 .: CITY TOWN DONJI CITY, MUNICIPAL BOARD MATKO LAGINJA, OŠ MATKA

LAGUNJE, LINE STREET 13

at which voters will vote Roma National Minorities

with residence in the city districts: BREZOVICA, ČRNOMEREC, DONJI GRAD, GORNJI GRAD-MEDVEŠČAK, NOVI ZAGREB-EAST, NOVI ZAGREB-ZAPAD, PODSUSED-VRAPČE, STENJEVEC, TREŠNJEVKA-JUG, TREŠNJEVKA-NJEVER, TRNJE

3

22. Bureau number 22 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT PEŠČENICA - ŽITNJAK, PODRUČNI URED PEŠČENICA, ZAPOLJSKA

1, GROUND FLOOR

at which voters will vote Roma National Minorities

with residence in the Town Square PEŠČENICA-ŽITNJAK whose surname begins in letters of A do G

23. Bureau number 23 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT PEŠČENICA - ŽITNJAK, PODRUČNI URED PEŠČENICA, ZAPOLJSKA

1, GROUND FLOOR

at which voters will vote Roma National Minorities

with residence in the Town Square PEŠČENICA-ŽITNJAK whose surname begins in letters of H do M

24. Bureau number 24 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT PEŠČENICA - ŽITNJAK, PODRUČNI URED PEŠČENICA, ZAPOLJSKA

1, GROUND FLOOR

at which voters will vote Roma National Minorities

with residence in the Town Square PEŠČENICA-ŽITNJAK whose surname begins in letters of N do Ž

25. Place number 25 .: CITY CITY OF GORNJA DUBRAVA, DUBRAVA REGIONAL DIVISION, DUBRAVA 49,

GROUND FLOOR

at which voters will vote Roma National Minorities

resident in urban areas: DONJA DUBRAVA, UPPER DUBRAVA, MAKSIMIR, SUBJECTS

26. Bureau number 26 .: CITY SQUARE SESVET, SECTOR SECTOR, TRG DRAGUTINA

DOMAIN 4, GROUND FLOOR

at which voters will vote Roma National Minorities

resident in the SESVETE City District, whose surname begins in the letters of A do G

27. Bureau number 27 .: CITY SQUARE SESVET, SECTOR SECTOR, TRG DRAGUTINA

DOMINANT 4, GROUND FLOOR

at which voters will vote Roma National Minorities

resident in the SESVETE City District, whose surname begins in the letters of H do Ž

28. Place number 28 .: CITY CITY OF WESTERN, MUNICIPALITY OF VIRGIN, STREETS OF WALKING RUŽIČKE 26,

(INQUIRY WITH KNIFE TRUCK 1), SOUTHERN FACILITIES, ROOM "C"

at which voters will vote slovenian National Minorities

with residence in city quarters: DONJI GRAD, GORNJI GRAD-MEDVEŠČAK, TRNJE

29. Bureau number 29 .: CITY OF MAKSIMIR, MAKSIMIR REGIONAL OFFICE, PETROVA 116, 1st FLOOR,

HINDER RIGHT

at which voters will vote slovenian National Minorities

domiciled in urban areas: DONJA DUBRAVA, GORNJA DUBRAVA, MAKSIMIR, PEŠČENICA-ŽITNJAK, PODSLJEME, SESVETE

4

30. Bijelo mjesto broj 30 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT NOVI ZAGREB - ISTOK, MJESNI ODBOR ZAPRUĐE, TRG IVANA

MEŠTROVIC 1G, GROUND FLOOR, TWO ROOM

at which voters will vote slovenian National Minorities

residing in urban areas: BREZOVICA, NOVA ZAGREB-ISTOK, NOVA ZAGREB-ZAPAD

31. Bicycle Place Number 31 .: CITY TOWN TREŠNJEVKA - NORTH, NATURAL OFFICE OF THE TREŠNJEVKA, PARK

STARA TREŠNJEVKA 2, II. KAT, TWORANA 314

at which voters will vote slovenian National Minorities

residing in urban areas: ČRNOMEREC, PODSUSED-VRAPČE, STENJEVEC, TREŠNJEVKA-JUG, TREŠNJEVKA-NORTH

32. Place number 32 .: CITY TOWN DONJI CITY, MONTHLY COMMITTEE CVJET TRG, SPACE OF MONTH

ODBORA, PROLAZ SESTARA BAKOVIĆ 3 / 1

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

resident in urban areas: DONJI GRAD, SUBJECT

33. Bureau number 33 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT GORNJI GRAD-MEDVEŠČAK, REGIONAL OFFICE MEDVEŠČAK,

DRAŠKOVIĆEVA 15, I THREE LEFT, HALL NO. 19

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

with residence in the Town district of GORNJI GRAD-MEDVEŠČAK

34. Place number 34 .: CITY CITY OF WESTERN, CENTER OF WESTERN WESTERN, STREET OF VUKOVAR 56A CITY,

IV. KAT, TWORANA 401

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

residing in the City Quarter of Worship

35. Bureau number 35 .: CITY OF MAKSIMIR, MAKSIMIR REGIONAL OFFICE, PETROVA 116, 1st FLOOR,

HALL

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

with residence in the City district MAKSIMIR

36. Bureau number 36 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT PEŠČENICA - ŽITNJAK, PODRUČNI URED PEŠČENICA, ZAPOLJSKA

1, POLUKAT

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

with residence in the Town Square PEŠČENICA-ŽITNJAK whose surname begins in letters of A do LJ

37. Bureau number 37 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT PEŠČENICA - ŽITNJAK, PODRUČNI URED PEŠČENICA, ZAPOLJSKA

1, POLUKAT

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

with residence in the Town Square PEŠČENICA-ŽITNJAK whose surname begins in letters of M do Ž

5

38. BIRCH PLACE NUMBER 38 .: CITY OF NOVEMBER NOVEMBER ZAGREB - ZAPAD, REGIONAL OFFICE OF NEW ZAGREB, AVENIJA

DUBROVNIK 12, III. KAT, DVORANA

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

resident in the City District NOVA ZAGREB-ISTOK, whose surname begins in the letters of A do LJ

39. BIRCH PLACE NUMBER 39 .: CITY OF NOVEMBER NOVEMBER ZAGREB - ZAPAD, REGIONAL OFFICE OF NEW ZAGREB, AVENIJA

DUBROVNIK 12, III. KAT, DVORANA

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

resident in the City District NOVA ZAGREB-ISTOK, whose surname begins in the letters of M do Ž and the City District of BREZOVICA

40. BIRCH PLACE NUMBER 40 .: CITY OF NOVEMBER NOVEMBER ZAGREB - ZAPAD, REGIONAL OFFICE OF NEW ZAGREB, AVENIJA

DUBROVNIK 12, GROUND FLOOR FROM DOOR

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

with residence in the Town district NOVI ZAGREB-ZAPAD

41. Bicycle Place Number 41 .: CITY TOWN TREŠNJEVKA - NORTH, NATURAL OFFICE OF THE TREŠNJEVKA, PARK

STAR TREŠNJEVKA 2, I. FLOOR, 214 HALL

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

with residence in the TREŠNJEVKA-NORTH City Quarter

42. Bicycle Place Number 42 .: CITY TOWN TREŠNJEVKA - NORTH, NATURAL OFFICE OF THE TREŠNJEVKA, PARK

STAR TREŠNJEVKA 2, GROUND FLOOR

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

residing in the Town Square TREŠNJEVKA-JUG with the surname beginning with the letters of A do LJ

43. Bicycle Place Number 43 .: CITY TOWN TREŠNJEVKA - NORTH, NATURAL OFFICE OF THE TREŠNJEVKA, PARK

STAR WINDOW 2, GROUND FLOOR

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

residing in the Town Square TREŠNJEVKA-JUG with the surname beginning with the letters of M do Ž

44. Bureau number 44 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT ČRNOMEREC, REGIONAL OFFICE ČRNOMEREC, TRG FRANCUSKA

REPUBLIKE 15, LEFT GROUND

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

with residence in the ČRNOMEREC City District

45. The number of 45 buses is: Town Hall of Upper Gorbachevo, Subdivision of DUBRAV, DUBRAVA 49, II.

KAT LIJEVO, DVORANA "AB"

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

with residence in DONJA DUBRAVA City Hall

6

46. The number of 46 buses is: Town Hall of Upper Gorbachevo, Subdivision of DUBRAV, DUBRAVA 49, II.

KAT LIJEVO, DVORANA "AB"

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

with residence in the Town district of GORNJA DUBRAVA

47. The bicycle location number 47 .: Townsville subdivision - gate, subdivision of the SUSEDGRAD, SEALING 2,

GROUND FLOOR, GREAT LIVING ROOM

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

with residence in the City District STENJEVEC

48. Bolt number 48 .: GRADSKA ČETVRT PODSUSED - VRAPČE, REGIONAL OFFICE SUSEDGRAD, SIGETJE 2, III.

KAT, ROOM 316

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

residing in the City District of PODSUSED-VRAPČE

49. Bureau number 49 .: CITY OF SESVET, MONTHLY COMMITTEE CENTER, TRG DRAGUTINA DOMJANIĆA

6, DVORANA, I. KAT

at which voters will vote serbian National Minorities

with residence in the SESVETA City District

50. Place number 50 .: CITY OF ZAGREB, BUILDING OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF ZAGREB, TRG STJEPANA

RADIĆA 1, WESTERN INPUT

at which voters will vote Austrian, Bulgarian, German, Polish, Ruthenian i Russian National Minorities

with residency in the area of ​​the City of Zagreb

51. Place number 51 .: CITY OF ZAGREB, BUILDING OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF ZAGREB, TRG STJEPANA

RADIĆA 1, WESTERN INPUT

at which voters will vote Slovak, Italian, Turkish, Ukrainian i Jewish National Minorities

with residency in the area of ​​the City of Zagreb